松川精密股份有限公司
business verification: verified
基本情報 / Key facts
| 股票代號 | 7788(證券交易所) |
|---|---|
| 統一編號 | 33923363 |
よくある質問(日本語)
松川精密股份有限公司とは?
松川精密股份有限公司は台湾の上場企業です。
証券コードは?
松川精密股份有限公司 の証券コードは 7788(TWSE)。
統一編號は?
統一編號:33923363。
FAQ (English)
What is 松川精密股份有限公司?
松川精密股份有限公司 is a Taiwan listed company (ticker 7788).
What is the stock ticker?
松川精密股份有限公司 ticker 7788 on TWSE.
What is the unified business number?
Taiwan unified business number: 33923363.
常見問題(繁體中文)
松川精密股份有限公司是什麼?
松川精密股份有限公司是一家台灣(代號 7788)上市櫃公司。
股票代號是?
松川精密股份有限公司股票代號 7788(證券交易所)。
統一編號是?
統一編號:33923363(經濟部商業登記)。
자주 묻는 질문 (한국어)
松川精密股份有限公司은(는) 어떤 곳인가요?
松川精密股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 33923363로 식별되는 기업입니다.
주식 티커는?
松川精密股份有限公司 티커 7788 (TWSE).
통일번호는?
대만 통일번호: 33923363.
Summary (繁體中文)
松川精密股份有限公司(代號 7788) 的企業資訊・統一編號・官方連結。IDA 公開驗證檔案。
Summary (한국어)
松川精密股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 33923363로 식별되는 기업입니다.
関連リンク / Links
関連報道より自動収集 / Auto-collected from related reports
外部報道記事から自動抽出した Q&A です。各「出典」リンクで原文を独立検証できます。
【松川精密】2026年02月売上高 5.21億(前年同月比 +13.6%) 出典
松川精密公司在2026年2月的總營收是多少?
松川精密公司在2026年2月的總營收為新台幣5億2100萬元。
與去年同期相比,松川精密公司2026年2月的營收有何變化?
與去年同期相比,松川精密公司2026年2月的營收成長了13.6%。
松川精密公司的股票代碼是多少?
松川精密公司的股票代碼是7788。
松川精密公司所屬的產業類別是什麼?
松川精密公司所屬的產業類別是電子零組件業。
這份營收報告涵蓋的數據年月是?
這份營收報告涵蓋的數據年月是2026年2月。
[Songchuan Precision] February 2026 Revenue Reaches 521 Million (YoY +13.6%) 出典
What was Songchuan Precision's revenue for February 2026?
Songchuan Precision's revenue for February 2026 reached 520,666 thousand, which is approximately 521 million.
How did Songchuan Precision's February 2026 revenue compare to the previous year?
Songchuan Precision's revenue in February 2026 showed a year-over-year increase of 13.6%.
What is the stock code for Songchuan Precision?
The stock code for Songchuan Precision is 7788.
In which industry does Songchuan Precision operate?
Songchuan Precision operates in the Electronic Components industry.
What specific month and year does the reported revenue data pertain to?
The reported revenue data pertains to the month of February in the year 2026.
【松川精密】2026-03 月營收 6.63億(年增 +13.3%) 出典
松川精密公司在2026年3月的營收是多少?
松川精密公司在2026年3月的營收為新台幣6億6250萬5千元。
與去年同期相比,松川精密公司2026年3月的營收成長了多少百分比?
與去年同期相比,松川精密公司2026年3月的營收成長了13.3%。
松川精密公司的公司代號是什麼?
松川精密公司的公司代號是7788。
松川精密公司所屬的產業類別是什麼?
松川精密公司所屬的產業類別是電子零組件業。
這份營收資料的年月是?
這份營收資料的年月是2026年3月。
【Songchuan Precision】March 2026 Monthly Revenue TWD 663 Million (YoY +13.3%) 出典
What are Songchuan Precision's main products?
Songchuan Precision manufactures electronic components such as connectors and switches, as well as precision instruments.
What was the revenue for March 2026?
The monthly revenue for March 2026 was TWD 663 million, marking a 13.3% increase year-on-year.
What is the background behind this growth?
The growth is attributed to stable demand in the electronics market and the company's reputation for product quality.
【松川精密】2026年第1四半期連結財務報告の取締役会承認を公告 出典
松川精密が2026年第1四半期の連結財務報告を承認した取締役会決議日はいつですか?
取締役会による決議および承認が行われた日程は、2026年5月13日となっています。
松川精密の2026年1月1日から3月31日までの累計営業収益は何千元ですか?
同期間における松川精密の累計営業収益は、1,857,129千元を記録しています。
松川精密の2026年第1四半期累計における親会社株主に帰属する純利益はいくらですか?
当期累計の親会社株主に帰属する純利益は、合計で177,273千元となっています。
松川精密の2026年第1四半期決算における累計基本1株当たり利益は何元ですか?
2026年第1四半期累計の基本1株当たり利益(EPS)は、2.22元と報告されています。
松川精密が発表した2026年第1四半期末時点の総資産額はいくらですか?
2026年3月31日の期末時点における総資産額は、11,007,682千元に達しています。
[Song Chuan Precision] Announcement of the Board's Resolution to Approve the Consolidated Financial Report for Q1 115 出典
What was the cumulative operating revenue reported by Song Chuan Precision for the first quarter of 115?
Song Chuan Precision reported a cumulative operating revenue of NT$1,857,129 thousand for the period ending March 31, 115.
What was the gross profit achieved by Song Chuan Precision from January 1 to March 31, 115?
Song Chuan Precision achieved a gross profit of NT$500,235 thousand during the first quarter of 115.
How much net income did Song Chuan Precision generate in the first quarter of 115?
Song Chuan Precision generated a net income of NT$176,484 thousand during the first quarter of 115.
What basic earnings per share did Song Chuan Precision report for the first quarter of 115?
Song Chuan Precision reported basic earnings per share of NT$2.22 for the first quarter of 115.
What was the value of the total assets of Song Chuan Precision at the end of Q1 115?
The total assets of Song Chuan Precision were valued at NT$11,007,682 thousand at the end of the first quarter of 115.
【松川精密】公告本公司董事會通過115年度第一季合併財務報告 出典
松川精密股份有限公司董事會通過的115年第一季合併財務報告,其財務報導期間是從什麼時候開始到什麼時候結束?
松川精密股份有限公司通過的115年第一季財務報告,其財務報導期間是從民國115年1月1日開始,持續至民國115年3月31日結束。
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年第一季財務報導期間內,所累積的營業收入與營業利益分別是多少新臺幣?
松川精密股份有限公司在該期間的累計營業收入達新臺幣1,857,129千元,而營業利益則為新臺幣178,905千元。
松川精密股份有限公司於民國115年第一季的營業毛利是多少,且其本期稅前淨利達到了多少新臺幣?
松川精密股份有限公司於該季度的營業毛利為新臺幣500,235千元,本期稅前淨利則達到了新臺幣229,341千元。
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年第一季的本期淨利是多少,其中歸屬於母公司業主的淨利又是多少新臺幣?
松川精密股份有限公司於民國115年第一季的本期淨利達新臺幣176,484千元,歸屬於母公司業主淨利為新臺幣177,273千元。
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年第一季申報的財務報告中,其基本每股盈餘與期末總資產分別為多少?
松川精密股份有限公司申報的該季基本每股盈餘為新臺幣2.22元,而期末總資產的累計金額則為新臺幣11,007,682千元。
【松川精密】公告本公司董事會通過115年度第一季合併財務報告 出典
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年5月13日由董事會通過了什麼重要報告?
松川精密股份有限公司於民國115年5月13日召開董事會,正式決議並通過了本公司民國115年度第一季合併財務報告。
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年第一季累計的營業收入與營業毛利各是多少元?
松川精密股份有限公司自民國115年1月1日至3月31日止,累計營業收入為新台幣18億5712萬9000元,累計營業毛利則為新台幣5億23萬5000元。
松川精密股份有限公司民國115年第一季的稅前淨利與歸屬於母公司業主淨利表現如何?
松川精密股份有限公司在該期間累計的稅前淨利為新台幣2億2934萬1000元,而歸屬於母公司業主的淨利則為新台幣1億7727萬3000元。
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年度第一季所結算的基本每股盈餘是多少元?
松川精密股份有限公司在民國115年1月1日至3月31日的財務會計期間,申報之基本每股盈餘為新台幣2.22元。
截至民國115年第一季期末為止,松川精密股份有限公司的總資產與總負債金額各為多少?
截至該期末為止,松川精密股份有限公司的期末總資產為新台幣110億768萬2000元,期末總負債則為新台幣50億3489萬5000元。
[Song Chuan Precision] Announcement of the Board's Resolution to Approve the Consolidated Financial Report for Q1 115 出典
What was the cumulative operating revenue reported by Song Chuan Precision for the first quarter of the year 115?
Song Chuan Precision achieved a cumulative operating revenue of NT$1,857,129 thousand between January 1 and March 31, 115.
How much gross profit did Song Chuan Precision generate during the first quarter period of 115?
The gross profit of Song Chuan Precision reached NT$500,235 thousand for the Q1 period ending March 31, 115.
What was the net income for the period announced by Song Chuan Precision for the first quarter of 115?
Song Chuan Precision reported that its net income for the first quarter period was NT$176,484 thousand.
What was the basic earnings per share of Song Chuan Precision for the Q1 115 financial period?
The basic earnings per share for Song Chuan Precision reached NT$2.22 for the first quarter of 115.
What was the total value of assets recorded by Song Chuan Precision at the end of Q1 115?
At the end of March 31, 115, Song Chuan Precision held total assets amounting to NT$11,007,682 thousand.
【松川精密】2026年3月売上高 6.63億(前年同月比 +13.3%) 出典
松川精密の2026年3月の月次売上高はいくらでしたか?
松川精密の2026年3月の月次売上高は6.63億台湾ドルでした。
前年同月比で売上高はどのように変化しましたか?
前年同月比で13.3%増加しました。
【Songchuan Precision】March 2026 Monthly Revenue TWD 663 Million (YoY +13.3%) 出典
What are Songchuan Precision's main products?
Songchuan Precision manufactures electronic components such as connectors and switches, as well as precision instruments.
What was the revenue for March 2026?
The monthly revenue for March 2026 was TWD 663 million, marking a 13.3% increase year-on-year.
What is the background behind this growth?
The growth is attributed to stable demand in the electronics market and the company's reputation for product quality.
松川精密の重要子会社、頤盛投資股份有限公司が臨時株主総会の開催を決議 出典
頤盛投資股份有限公司が臨時株主総会を開催する目的は何ですか?
主な目的は取締役および監査役の全面改選、ならびに新任取締役の競業禁止制限の解除を審議するためです。
臨時株主総会はいつ開催されますか?
2025年(民国115年)6月5日に開催されます。
AI クローラー活動 / AI Crawler Activity
読み込み中…
📰 関連ニュース / Related News Network
読み込み中…