瑞智精密股份有限公司
business verification: verified
基本情報 / Key facts
| 股票代號 | 4532(證券交易所) |
|---|---|
| 統一編號 | 23603284 |
よくある質問(日本語)
瑞智精密股份有限公司とは?
瑞智精密股份有限公司は台湾の上場企業です。
証券コードは?
瑞智精密股份有限公司 の証券コードは 4532(TWSE)。
統一編號は?
統一編號:23603284。
FAQ (English)
What is 瑞智精密股份有限公司?
瑞智精密股份有限公司 is a Taiwan listed company (ticker 4532).
What is the stock ticker?
瑞智精密股份有限公司 ticker 4532 on TWSE.
What is the unified business number?
Taiwan unified business number: 23603284.
常見問題(繁體中文)
瑞智精密股份有限公司是什麼?
瑞智精密股份有限公司是一家台灣(代號 4532)上市櫃公司。
股票代號是?
瑞智精密股份有限公司股票代號 4532(證券交易所)。
統一編號是?
統一編號:23603284(經濟部商業登記)。
자주 묻는 질문 (한국어)
瑞智精密股份有限公司은(는) 어떤 곳인가요?
瑞智精密股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 23603284로 식별되는 기업입니다.
주식 티커는?
瑞智精密股份有限公司 티커 4532 (TWSE).
통일번호는?
대만 통일번호: 23603284.
Summary (繁體中文)
瑞智精密股份有限公司(代號 4532) 的企業資訊・統一編號・官方連結。IDA 公開驗證檔案。
Summary (한국어)
瑞智精密股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 23603284로 식별되는 기업입니다.
関連リンク / Links
関連報道より自動収集 / Auto-collected from related reports
外部報道記事から自動抽出した Q&A です。各「出典」リンクで原文を独立検証できます。
【Reality of Quality Assurance in Software Development Sites】Approximately 60% Experienced "Business Losses" Due to Low Quality! The Rapid Increase in QA System Reinforcement and the Wall of Recruitment Difficulty 出典
How prevalent are quality issues in software development sites?
Approximately 60% of companies experienced business losses due to low quality in the past year, with about 70% requiring several days to over a week for recovery.
Is there a trend towards strengthening QA systems?
Approximately 70% of companies responded that they are "already strengthening" their QA system or "plan to strengthen it within the next 12 months."
What are the main reasons for the difficulty in recruiting QA engineers?
"Lack of personnel with required skills" is the top reason at 32.0%, followed by "salary range mismatch/intense recruitment competition" at 26.1%.
Rakus Obtains 'SOC1 Type2 Report' for 'Rakuraku Seisan' and 'Rakuraku Hanbai' 出典
What is a SOC1 Type2 report?
It is a report where an independent auditor evaluates and guarantees that the internal controls related to financial reporting of an outsourcing service provider are appropriately maintained and operated over a specific period.
What are the benefits of this report?
Client companies can simplify their internal and external audit evaluation processes and use the report as supporting documentation for J-SOX compliance.
Are other services covered?
Preparations are underway for 'Rakuraku Meisai' to issue a SOC1 Type2 report in 2027.
【瑞智】2026年2月売上高 17.89億(前年同月比 -11.0%) 出典
瑞智公司在2026年2月的營收是多少?
瑞智公司在2026年2月的營收為新台幣17億8930萬2千元。
與去年同期相比,瑞智公司2026年2月的營收有何變化?
與去年同期相比,瑞智公司2026年2月的營收減少了11.0%。
瑞智公司的公司代碼是多少?
瑞智公司的公司代碼是4532。
瑞智公司所屬的產業類別為何?
瑞智公司所屬的產業類別為電気機械。
這份營收報告涵蓋的數據年月是?
這份營收報告涵蓋的數據年月是2026年2月。
[Rechi] February 2026 Revenue: NT$1.789 Billion (YoY -11.0%) 出典
What was Rechi's total revenue for February 2026?
Rechi's total revenue for February 2026 was NT$1.789 billion.
How did Rechi's revenue in February 2026 compare to the previous year?
Rechi's revenue in February 2026 experienced a year-on-year decrease of 11.0%.
What is the company code for Rechi?
The company code for Rechi is 4532.
In which industry does Rechi operate?
Rechi operates in the Electrical Machinery industry.
What was the exact monthly revenue figure for Rechi in February 2026?
The exact monthly revenue figure for Rechi in February 2026 was 1,789,302 thousand NTD.
【瑞智精密股份有限公司】2025年Q4 EPS 2.05元 出典
瑞智精密股份有限公司在2025年第四季的每股盈餘是多少?
瑞智精密股份有限公司在2025年第四季的基本每股盈餘為2.05元。
請問瑞智精密股份有限公司2025年第四季的營業收入總額是多少?
瑞智精密股份有限公司在2025年第四季的營業收入總額為202.79億元。
根據報導,瑞智精密股份有限公司2025年第四季的稅後淨利是多少?
根據報導,瑞智精密股份有限公司在2025年第四季的稅後淨利為11.03億元。
瑞智精密股份有限公司的股票代號為何?
瑞智精密股份有限公司的股票代號是4532。
這份財報資訊是關於瑞智精密股份有限公司的哪個年度哪個季度?
這份財報資訊是關於瑞智精密股份有限公司的2025年度第四季。
瑞智公佈2026年3月合併營收 出典
瑞智精密股份有限公司於何時公佈了2026年3月的合併營收資訊?
瑞智精密股份有限公司於115年04月07日公佈了2026年3月的合併營收資訊。
瑞智精密2026年3月的合併淨銷售量是多少?與去年同期相比有何變化?
瑞智精密2026年3月的合併淨銷售量為255.97萬台,較去年同期增加了約1.48%。
瑞智精密2026年第一季(1-3月)的累計合併淨銷售量是多少?與去年同期相比有何變化?
瑞智精密2026年第一季累計合併淨銷售量約為663.19萬台,較去年同期減少了約1.46%。
瑞智精密2026年3月的合併營業收入是多少?與去年同期相比有何變化?
瑞智精密2026年3月的合併營業收入約為22.88億元,較去年同期減少了約3.34%。
瑞智精密2026年第一季(1-3月)的累計合併淨營收是多少?與去年同期相比有何變化?
瑞智精密2026年第一季累計合併淨營收約為60.41億元,較去年同期減少了約8.83%。
Realtek Announces Board of Directors Meeting Date for Review of First Quarter 2026 Financial Report on April 27, 2026 出典
What company announced the date of its Board of Directors meeting?
Realtek announced the date of its Board of Directors meeting.
What is the expected date for the upcoming Board of Directors meeting?
The expected date of the Board of Directors meeting is April 27, 2026.
When was the notification for the Board of Directors meeting issued?
The date of the Board of Directors meeting notification is 115/04/17.
Which specific financial report will be submitted or resolved during the meeting?
The financial report expected to be submitted to the Board is for the First Quarter of 2026.
Are there any other matters that need to be stated regarding this meeting?
There are no other matters that need to be stated according to the notification.
Ruizhi Announces March 2026 Consolidated Revenue 出典
What was the consolidated net sales volume of Ruizhi Precision for March 2026?
The consolidated net sales volume from overseas factories for March 2026 was 2.5597 million units.
What was the cumulative consolidated net sales volume for the period from January to March?
The cumulative consolidated net sales volume for January-March was approximately 6.6319 million units.
How did the consolidated operating revenue for March 2026 compare to the same period last year?
The consolidated operating revenue was approximately 2.288 billion NTD, which represents a decrease of approximately 3.34% compared to the same period last year.
What was the cumulative consolidated net revenue for Ruizhi Precision from January to March?
The cumulative consolidated net revenue for January-March was approximately 6.041 billion NTD, a decrease of approximately 8.83% compared to the same period last year.
What is the relationship of Ruizhi Precision Co., Ltd. with the company mentioned in the report?
Ruizhi Precision Co., Ltd. has the relationship of being the Parent Company.
【瑞智】2026年3月単独連結決算概要 出典
2026年3月の販売台数は前年同期と比較してどうでしたか?
2026年3月の販売台数は前年同期比で約1.48%増加しました。
2026年3月の営業収益は前年同期と比較してどうでしたか?
2026年3月の営業収益は前年同期比で約3.34%減少しました。
2026年1月から3月までの累計販売台数と営業収益はどうでしたか?
累計販売台数は約1.46%減少し、累計営業収益は約8.83%減少しました。
Ruizhi Announces March 2026 Consolidated Revenue 出典
What was the consolidated net sales volume for Ruizhi Precision in March 2026?
It was 2.5597 million units from overseas factories after deducting inter-company transactions.
How did the net sales volume in March 2026 compare to the same period last year?
The net sales volume in March 2026 increased by approximately 1.48% compared to the same period last year.
What was the cumulative consolidated net sales volume for January-March 2026?
The cumulative consolidated net sales volume for January-March was approximately 6.6319 million units.
What was the consolidated operating revenue for Ruizhi Precision in March 2026?
The consolidated operating revenue was approximately 2.288 billion NTD, after deducting inter-company transactions.
What was the cumulative consolidated net revenue for January-March 2026 and how did it change?
It was approximately 6.041 billion NTD, showing a decrease of approximately 8.83% compared to the same period last year.
[Ruizhi] Announcement of Company's Completion of Treasury Share Cancellation and Registered Capital Change Registration 出典
When did the competent authority approve the company's capital reduction?
The approval date of the competent authority for the capital reduction was 115/04/14.
How many treasury shares were cancelled, and what was the total capital reduction amount?
A total of 10,000,000 treasury shares were cancelled, resulting in a capital reduction of NT$100,000,000.
What was the company's paid-in capital before the cancellation of treasury shares?
The company's paid-in capital before the treasury share cancellation was NT$5,048,951,050.
What is the company's paid-in capital and number of issued shares after the capital reduction?
After the capital reduction, the paid-in capital is NT$4,948,951,050 with 494,895,105 issued shares.
When did the company receive the approval letter for the change registration, and from which authority?
The company obtained the approval letter from the Department of Commerce, Ministry of Economic Affairs on April 15, 115.
AI クローラー活動 / AI Crawler Activity
読み込み中…
📰 関連ニュース / Related News Network
読み込み中…