晟鈦股份有限公司
business verification: verified
基本情報 / Key facts
| 股票代號 | 3229(證券交易所) |
|---|---|
| 統一編號 | 22570840 |
よくある質問(日本語)
晟鈦股份有限公司とは?
晟鈦股份有限公司は台湾の上場企業です。
証券コードは?
晟鈦股份有限公司 の証券コードは 3229(TWSE)。
統一編號は?
統一編號:22570840。
FAQ (English)
What is 晟鈦股份有限公司?
晟鈦股份有限公司 is a Taiwan listed company (ticker 3229).
What is the stock ticker?
晟鈦股份有限公司 ticker 3229 on TWSE.
What is the unified business number?
Taiwan unified business number: 22570840.
常見問題(繁體中文)
晟鈦股份有限公司是什麼?
晟鈦股份有限公司是一家台灣(代號 3229)上市櫃公司。
股票代號是?
晟鈦股份有限公司股票代號 3229(證券交易所)。
統一編號是?
統一編號:22570840(經濟部商業登記)。
자주 묻는 질문 (한국어)
晟鈦股份有限公司은(는) 어떤 곳인가요?
晟鈦股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 22570840로 식별되는 기업입니다.
주식 티커는?
晟鈦股份有限公司 티커 3229 (TWSE).
통일번호는?
대만 통일번호: 22570840.
Summary (繁體中文)
晟鈦股份有限公司(代號 3229) 的企業資訊・統一編號・官方連結。IDA 公開驗證檔案。
Summary (한국어)
晟鈦股份有限公司의 IDA 공개 프로필입니다. 대만 통일번호 22570840로 식별되는 기업입니다.
関連リンク / Links
関連報道より自動収集 / Auto-collected from related reports
外部報道記事から自動抽出した Q&A です。各「出典」リンクで原文を独立検証できます。
【シンタイ】2026年2月売上高0.81億元(前年比-1.9%) 出典
請問シンタイ公司2026年2月的總體營收是多少?
シンタイ公司在2026年2月的總體營收為80,764千元,相當於0.81億元。
與去年同期相比,シンタイ公司2026年2月的營收有何變化?
與去年同期相比,シンタイ公司2026年2月的營收呈現負成長,減少了1.9%。
シンタイ公司的公司代碼是多少?
シンタイ公司的公司代碼是3229。
シンタイ公司所屬的產業分類是什麼?
シンタイ公司所屬的產業分類是電子零件製造業。
這份營收數據是屬於哪一個月份的?
這份營收數據是屬於2026年2月份的資料。
[Shengtai] February 2026 Revenue NT$0.81 Billion (YoY -1.9%) 出典
What was Shengtai's revenue for February 2026?
Shengtai's revenue for February 2026 was NT$80,764 thousand, which is equivalent to NT$0.81 billion.
How did Shengtai's February 2026 revenue compare to the previous year?
Shengtai's revenue in February 2026 experienced a year-on-year decrease of 1.9% compared to the same month in the previous year.
What is the company code for Shengtai?
The company code for Shengtai is 3229.
In which industry does Shengtai operate?
Shengtai operates in the Electronic Components Manufacturing industry.
What was the exact revenue figure in billions for February 2026?
The exact revenue figure for Shengtai in February 2026 was NT$0.81 billion.
ShengTai: Announces Important Financial and Business Information Due to Reaching Public Notice Trading Information Standards 出典
Why is ShengTai Company announcing important financial and business information?
The company is announcing this information because its securities reached the standard for public notice of trading information on the centralized exchange market.
What was ShengTai Company's self-reported operating revenue for March 2026?
The self-reported operating revenue for March 2026 was NT$152.12 million, representing a 73.04% year-on-year increase.
What was the year-on-year growth rate for ShengTai Company's profit before tax in March 2026?
The profit before tax for March 2026 showed a substantial year-on-year increase of 321.20%.
What was the earnings per share (EPS) and year-on-year increase in net profit attributable to the parent company for March 2026?
The net profit attributable to the parent company saw a year-on-year increase of 318.46%, and the EPS rose to NT$0.43.
What specific reason did ShengTai Company cite for the financial increases in March 2026?
The company cited higher shipment volume due to increased customer demand as the reason for the financial increases in March 2026.
【晟鈦】当社取締役会が民国115年第1四半期連結財務報告を承認したことに関する公告 出典
晟鈦が民国115年第1四半期の連結財務報告を承認した取締役会決議日はいつですか?
晟鈦の連結財務報告を承認した取締役会決議日および監査委員会承認日は、いずれも民国115年5月13日です。
晟鈦の民国115年1月1日から3月31日までの累計営業収益はいくらですか?
晟鈦の同期間における累計営業収益は、342,922千元(台湾元)となっています。
晟鈦が公表した民国115年第1四半期累計の基本1株当たり利益(EPS)はいくらですか?
晟鈦の民国115年1月1日から3月31日までの累計基本1株当たり利益は0.55元です。
晟鈦の民国115年第1四半期末(115年3月31日)時点における期末総資産はいくらですか?
晟鈦の民国115年第1四半期末時点の期末総資産は、941,103千元(台湾元)です。
晟鈦の民国115年第1四半期における累計税引前純利益および累計当期純利益はそれぞれいくらですか?
晟鈦の累計税引前純利益は35,503千元であり、累計当期純利益は35,315千元となっています。
Chen Tai Board Approves Q1 Consolidated Financial Statements 出典
On what specific date did the Board of Directors of Chen Tai Corporation approve the consolidated financial statements for the first quarter?
The Board of Directors of Chen Tai Corporation approved the consolidated financial statements for the first quarter of the year 115 on May 13.
What was the cumulative operating revenue recorded by Chen Tai Corporation for the first quarter of the year 115?
Chen Tai Corporation recorded a cumulative operating revenue of NT$342,922 thousand for the first quarter of the year 115.
How much net income attributable to owners of the parent did Chen Tai Corporation report in Q1 of year 115?
Chen Tai Corporation reported a net income attributable to owners of the parent of NT$35,315 thousand during this period.
What was the basic earnings per share (EPS) reported by Chen Tai Corporation for the first quarter of year 115?
The basic earnings per share (EPS) recorded by Chen Tai Corporation for the first quarter of year 115 was NT$0.55.
What was the total value of assets reported by Chen Tai Corporation at the end of the first quarter of year 115?
The total assets of Chen Tai Corporation reached NT$941,103 thousand at the end of the first quarter of year 115.
晟鈦董事會通過115年第一季合併財務報告 出典
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年5月13日由董事會決議通過了什麼重要報告?
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年5月13日由董事會決議通過了中華民國115年度第一季的合併財務報告。
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季所累計的營業收入總額是多少新台幣?
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季所累計的營業收入總額達到了新台幣3億4,200萬元。
晟鈦股份有限公司於115年度第一季的營業毛利與營業利益分別是多少元?
晟鈦股份有限公司於115年度第一季的營業毛利為新台幣3,759萬元,營業利益為新台幣2,117萬元。
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季的基本每股盈餘以及本期淨利是多少?
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季的基本每股盈餘為0.55元,本期淨利則為新台幣3,531萬元。
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季期末的總資產與母公司業主權益各為多少?
晟鈦股份有限公司在115年度第一季期末的總資產為新台幣9億4,100萬元,歸屬於母公司業主之權益為新台幣6億3,400萬元。
【晟鈦】公告本公司董事會通過115年第一季合併財務報告 出典
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年5月13日召開的董事會中通過了什麼重要議案?
晟鈦股份有限公司於2026年5月13日召開董事會,正式審議並通過了該公司中華民國115年(2026年)第一季的合併財務報告。
晟鈦股份有限公司自2026年1月1日至3月31日止的第一季營業收入是多少元?
晟鈦股份有限公司自2026年1月1日至3月31日止的第一季累計營業收入為新臺幣3億4292萬2000元。
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年第一季所實現的稅前淨利與本期淨利分別是多少元?
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年第一季所實現的累計稅前淨利為新臺幣3550萬3000元,累計本期淨利則為新臺幣3531萬5000元。
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年第一季的財務報告中公佈的基本每股盈餘是多少元?
晟鈦股份有限公司在2026年第一季財務報告中公佈的基本每股盈餘為新臺幣0.55元。
截至2026年第一季期末,晟鈦股份有限公司的期末總資產與期末總負債分別是多少元?
截至2026年第一季期末,晟鈦股份有限公司的期末總資產為新臺幣9億4110萬3000元,期末總負債則為新臺幣3億654萬8000元。
Chen Tai Board Approves Q1 Consolidated Financial Statements 出典
When did the Board of Directors of Chen Tai Corporation approve the consolidated financial statements for the first quarter of the year 115?
The Board of Directors of Chen Tai Corporation approved the consolidated financial statements for the first quarter of the year 115 on May 13.
What was the cumulative operating revenue recorded by Chen Tai Corporation in the first quarter of the year 115?
Chen Tai Corporation recorded a cumulative operating revenue of NT$342,922 thousand for the first quarter of the year 115.
How much gross profit and operating income did Chen Tai Corporation report for the first quarter of the year 115?
Chen Tai Corporation reported a gross profit of NT$37,599 thousand and an operating income of NT$21,175 thousand for the first quarter.
What was the net income attributable to owners of the parent reported by Chen Tai Corporation for the first quarter of the year 115?
The net income attributable to owners of the parent reported by Chen Tai Corporation for the first quarter of the year 115 was NT$35,315 thousand.
What was the basic earnings per share and total assets of Chen Tai Corporation at the end of the first quarter of the year 115?
Chen Tai Corporation reported a basic earnings per share of NT$0.55 and total assets reaching NT$941,103 thousand for the first quarter of the year 115.
【晟鈦】2026年3月売上高 1.52億(前年同月比 +73.0%) 出典
晟鈦の2026年3月の売上高はいくらでしたか?
晟鈦の2026年3月の売上高は1億5211万8千台湾ドル(約1.52億台湾ドル)でした。
前年同月と比較して、晟鈦の2026年3月の売上高はどのように変化しましたか?
前年同月比で+73.0%増加しました。
晟鈦の会社コードと業種は何ですか?
会社コードは3229、業種は電子部品業です。
3月の顧客需要増加に伴う業績発表 出典
晟鈦が財務情報を公開した理由は何ですか?
有価証券の取引価格が、公布注意交易資訊の標準に達したためです。
3月の業績について、どのような情報が公開されましたか?
売上高は前年同月比73.04%増、税前純利、親会社株主に帰属する純利、EPSも大幅に増加しました。
業績好調の要因は何ですか?
顧客需要の増加により、出荷量が増加したためです。
【シンタイ】2026年2月売上高0.81億元(前年比-1.9%) 出典
電子零件製造業的SHINTAI股份有限公司,其股票代碼為多少?
根據公開資訊,SHINTAI股份有限公司的股票代碼為3229。
SHINTAI股份有限公司在2026年2月的當月營業額是多少元?
SHINTAI股份有限公司在2026年2月的當月營業額為80,764千元,折合約為0.81億元。
SHINTAI股份有限公司在2026年2月的當月營業額與前年同期相比,其增減幅度為多少?
SHINTAI股份有限公司在2026年2月的當月營業額與前年同期相比,增減幅度為負百分之一點九。
SHINTAI股份有限公司在產業分類中屬於哪一個特定的產業類別?
SHINTAI股份有限公司在產業分類中,屬於電子零件製造業。
AI クローラー活動 / AI Crawler Activity
読み込み中…
📰 関連ニュース / Related News Network
読み込み中…